Aquathlon Dunkerque 2022 - Courses Open
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Run | SPLIT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 312 | RICHARD Noe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:31:23 | M (14e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:13:29 (35e) | 00:01:04 (10e) | 00:16:52 (1e) | 00:23:07 (20e) | ||
2 | 333 | LAGAE Rémy | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:28:49 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:10:54 (3e) | 00:01:05 (14e) | 00:16:52 (2e) | 00:20:39 (3e) | ||
7 | 344 | HAEZEBROUCK Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:30:02 | M (7e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:11:59 (16e) | 00:01:11 (24e) | 00:16:53 (3e) | 00:21:45 (10e) | ||
1 | 382 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:28:43 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:52 (2e) | 00:00:56 (1e) | 00:16:56 (4e) | 00:20:29 (1e) | ||
5 | 371 | MAHASSINE Yasser | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:29:28 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:11:07 (6e) | 00:01:11 (25e) | 00:17:11 (5e) | 00:21:03 (5e) | ||
4 | 354 | MAHIEUX Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:29:23 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:11:05 (5e) | 00:01:00 (3e) | 00:17:18 (6e) | 00:20:55 (4e) | ||
12 | 358 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:30:46 | M (12e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:11:59 (15e) | 00:01:23 (36e) | 00:17:25 (7e) | 00:22:17 (13e) | ||
6 | 309 | LACROIX Hippolyte | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:29:50 | M (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:11 (8e) | 00:01:02 (8e) | 00:17:38 (8e) | 00:21:09 (6e) | ||
19 | 332 | VIERTAIX Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:32:00 | M (19e) | Junior (3e) | 00:13:23 (31e) | 00:01:00 (4e) | 00:17:38 (9e) | 00:23:07 (21e) | ||
3 | 346 | VASSE Remi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:29:12 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:29 (1e) | 00:00:59 (2e) | 00:17:46 (10e) | 00:20:30 (2e) | ||
8 | 352 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:30:11 | M (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:11:20 (10e) | 00:01:02 (7e) | 00:17:50 (11e) | 00:21:25 (7e) | ||
11 | 320 | CADIX Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:30:38 | M (11e) | Junior (1e) | 00:11:38 (12e) | 00:01:08 (22e) | 00:17:52 (12e) | 00:21:47 (11e) | ||
15 | 373 | CHAMBELLAND Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:31:34 | M (15e) | Master (1e) | 00:12:37 (26e) | 00:01:02 (9e) | 00:17:55 (13e) | 00:22:51 (17e) | ||
26 | 330 | CARPENTIER Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:33:30 | M (26e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:13 (47e) | 00:01:15 (30e) | 00:18:03 (14e) | 00:24:39 (31e) | ||
9 | 363 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:30:18 | M (9e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:08 (7e) | 00:01:05 (18e) | 00:18:05 (15e) | 00:21:25 (8e) | ||
13 | 339 | COCHIN Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:30:55 | M (13e) | Junior (2e) | 00:11:39 (13e) | 00:01:08 (23e) | 00:18:08 (16e) | 00:21:56 (12e) | ||
22 | 392 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:33:05 | M (22e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:26 (33e) | 00:01:27 (42e) | 00:18:13 (17e) | 00:24:07 (25e) | ||
10 | 355 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:30:33 | M (10e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:11:15 (9e) | 00:01:05 (15e) | 00:18:14 (18e) | 00:21:33 (9e) | ||
16 | 353 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:31:36 | M (16e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:12:09 (18e) | 00:01:04 (13e) | 00:18:24 (19e) | 00:22:28 (14e) | ||
17 | 383 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:31:41 | M (17e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:12:05 (17e) | 00:01:05 (17e) | 00:18:31 (20e) | 00:22:40 (16e) | ||
30 | 318 | DEWEINE Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:34:10 | M (30e) | Senior (10e) | 00:14:07 (45e) | 00:01:31 (46e) | 00:18:32 (21e) | 00:24:26 (29e) | ||
37 | 349 | LAMOTE Lambert | 00:36:02 | M (37e) | Senior (13e) | 00:15:47 (55e) | 00:01:42 (53e) | 00:18:34 (22e) | 00:26:51 (44e) | |||
20 | 356 | QUÉVAL Rémi | 00:32:05 | M (20e) | Senior (7e) | 00:12:27 (22e) | 00:01:01 (5e) | 00:18:38 (23e) | 00:23:01 (18e) | |||
31 | 367 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:34:29 | M (31e) | Senior (11e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | 00:01:41 (52e) | 00:19:10 (24e) | 00:25:02 (33e) | ||
18 | 336 | FOLLET Isaie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:31:44 | M (18e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:11:25 (11e) | 00:01:04 (11e) | 00:19:16 (25e) | 00:22:33 (15e) | ||
21 | 385 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:32:33 | M (21e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:11:55 (14e) | 00:01:16 (31e) | 00:19:23 (26e) | 00:23:05 (19e) | ||
28 | 321 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:33:37 | M (28e) | Senior (9e) | 00:12:24 (21e) | 00:01:49 (59e) | 00:19:25 (27e) | 00:24:11 (27e) | ||
27 | 313 | DEVAUX Antoine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:33:32 | M (27e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:12:44 (27e) | 00:01:16 (32e) | 00:19:32 (28e) | 00:24:11 (26e) | ||
35 | 301 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:35:24 | M (35e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:11 (46e) | 00:01:39 (48e) | 00:19:35 (29e) | 00:26:03 (38e) | ||
29 | 362 | DRILA Clément | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:34:06 | M (29e) | Junior (6e) | 00:13:18 (30e) | 00:01:12 (26e) | 00:19:38 (30e) | 00:24:26 (28e) | ||
25 | 316 | HUMBERT Corentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:33:29 | M (25e) | Junior (5e) | 00:12:34 (25e) | 00:01:15 (28e) | 00:19:41 (31e) | 00:23:59 (24e) | ||
36 | 369 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:35:26 | M (36e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:14:30 (50e) | 00:01:01 (6e) | 00:19:55 (32e) | 00:25:46 (36e) | ||
24 | 360 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:33:26 | M (24e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:12:18 (19e) | 00:01:08 (21e) | 00:20:01 (33e) | 00:23:46 (23e) | ||
32 | 379 | MEUNIER Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:34:41 | M (32e) | Senior (12e) | 00:13:35 (42e) | 00:01:05 (16e) | 00:20:01 (34e) | 00:24:57 (32e) | ||
23 | 391 | EMERY Sacha | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:33:23 | M (23e) | Junior (4e) | 00:11:01 (4e) | 00:02:13 (67e) | 00:20:09 (35e) | 00:23:41 (22e) | ||
47 | 307 | BODART Jean-françois | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:39:01 | M (41e) | Master (5e) | 00:16:33 (63e) | 00:01:44 (54e) | 00:20:46 (36e) | 00:28:59 (53e) | ||
33 | 390 | ISAERT Raphaël | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:34:57 | M (33e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:12:29 (23e) | 00:01:22 (35e) | 00:21:07 (37e) | 00:24:33 (30e) | ||
38 | 388 | BRAZY Justine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:36:12 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:13:34 (41e) | 00:01:27 (43e) | 00:21:13 (38e) | 00:25:45 (35e) | ||
49 | 359 | LEJAY Patrick | 00:39:31 | M (42e) | Master (6e) | 00:15:52 (56e) | 00:02:24 (70e) | 00:21:15 (39e) | 00:29:07 (54e) | |||
34 | 375 | QUENTON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:35:18 | M (34e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:12:48 (28e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 00:21:27 (40e) | 00:25:12 (34e) | ||
39 | 324 | VILLETTE Faustine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:37:01 | F (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:13:30 (36e) | 00:01:08 (20e) | 00:22:24 (41e) | 00:25:49 (37e) | ||
56 | 334 | TRONCHE Jamal | 00:41:16 | M (48e) | Senior (17e) | 00:16:16 (61e) | 00:02:22 (69e) | 00:22:39 (42e) | 00:30:56 (60e) | |||
40 | 380 | TIBERGHIEN Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:37:12 | F (3e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:13:27 (34e) | 00:01:06 (19e) | 00:22:40 (43e) | 00:26:08 (39e) | ||
54 | 317 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:40:47 | M (46e) | Master (8e) | 00:16:15 (59e) | 00:01:44 (55e) | 00:22:49 (44e) | 00:29:43 (57e) | ||
42 | 350 | VANDEPITTE Florent | 00:37:55 | M (39e) | Master (4e) | 00:13:24 (32e) | 00:01:39 (49e) | 00:22:53 (45e) | 00:26:49 (43e) | |||
50 | 315 | CYS Valentin | 00:39:56 | M (43e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:35 (53e) | 00:01:26 (40e) | 00:22:56 (46e) | 00:28:52 (50e) | |||
41 | 311 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:37:52 | M (38e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:13:33 (38e) | 00:01:15 (29e) | 00:23:05 (47e) | 00:26:19 (40e) | ||
58 | 343 | PILARD Joackim | 00:41:31 | M (50e) | Master (10e) | 00:16:16 (60e) | 00:01:59 (62e) | 00:23:17 (48e) | 00:30:02 (58e) | |||
43 | 314 | LUCAS Rébecca | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:38:01 | F (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:30 (37e) | 00:01:13 (27e) | 00:23:18 (49e) | 00:26:43 (42e) | ||
51 | 337 | DUTERTRE Hugo | 00:40:26 | M (44e) | Senior (16e) | 00:15:13 (52e) | 00:01:53 (60e) | 00:23:21 (50e) | 00:29:12 (55e) | |||
45 | 377 | MARADEIX Maximilien | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:38:23 | M (40e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:37 (43e) | 00:01:23 (37e) | 00:23:23 (51e) | 00:27:27 (47e) | ||
64 | 322 | JARMOUNI Mehdi | 00:45:06 | M (56e) | Senior (21e) | 00:20:12 (69e) | 00:01:31 (45e) | 00:23:24 (52e) | 00:33:17 (64e) | |||
44 | 338 | FLÉCHEL Alixe | 00:38:17 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:13:33 (39e) | 00:01:18 (34e) | 00:23:27 (53e) | 00:27:04 (45e) | |||
66 | 328 | BETHLEEM Anthony | 00:47:09 | M (58e) | Senior (23e) | 00:21:32 (72e) | 00:01:49 (58e) | 00:23:49 (54e) | 00:35:34 (67e) | |||
46 | 365 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:38:32 | F (6e) | Junior (1e) | 00:12:57 (29e) | 00:01:18 (33e) | 00:24:19 (55e) | 00:26:41 (41e) | ||
65 | 329 | LOIRE Nicolas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:46:13 | M (57e) | Senior (22e) | 00:20:02 (67e) | 00:01:40 (50e) | 00:24:32 (56e) | 00:34:29 (66e) | ||
63 | 374 | SEBERT Gregory | 00:44:42 | M (55e) | Senior (20e) | 00:18:05 (64e) | 00:02:05 (64e) | 00:24:33 (57e) | 00:32:34 (63e) | |||
55 | 326 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:41:02 | M (47e) | Master (9e) | 00:14:49 (51e) | 00:01:30 (44e) | 00:24:44 (58e) | 00:29:22 (56e) | ||
53 | 342 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:40:41 | M (45e) | Master (7e) | 00:14:18 (49e) | 00:01:27 (41e) | 00:24:57 (59e) | 00:28:19 (49e) | ||
62 | 387 | CARON Julien | 00:44:13 | M (54e) | Senior (19e) | 00:16:19 (62e) | 00:02:44 (75e) | 00:25:12 (60e) | 00:31:45 (61e) | |||
61 | 323 | HUYGHEBAERT Handy | 00:43:55 | M (53e) | Master (11e) | 00:16:07 (57e) | 00:02:27 (72e) | 00:25:21 (61e) | 00:32:02 (62e) | |||
48 | 341 | PELAYO Fanny | 00:39:25 | F (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:29 (24e) | 00:01:26 (39e) | 00:25:31 (62e) | 00:27:08 (46e) | |||
52 | 378 | LIMASCON Sandrine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:40:40 | F (8e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:34 (40e) | 00:01:34 (47e) | 00:25:33 (63e) | 00:28:19 (48e) | ||
59 | 386 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:41:35 | M (51e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:14:16 (48e) | 00:01:25 (38e) | 00:25:55 (64e) | 00:28:53 (52e) | ||
60 | 306 | GUIOL Boris | 00:43:40 | M (52e) | Senior (18e) | 00:15:40 (54e) | 00:01:47 (56e) | 00:26:15 (65e) | 00:30:34 (59e) | |||
67 | 368 | FOURNY Emilie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:48:29 | F (9e) | Master (2e) | 00:20:18 (70e) | 00:01:41 (51e) | 00:26:32 (66e) | 00:35:40 (68e) | ||
69 | 319 | MAGES Angelique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:49:52 | F (11e) | Master (3e) | 00:20:27 (71e) | 00:02:10 (66e) | 00:27:16 (67e) | 00:36:24 (69e) | ||
57 | 345 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:41:26 | M (49e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:12:21 (20e) | 00:01:48 (57e) | 00:27:18 (68e) | 00:28:52 (51e) | ||
70 | 335 | HUMBERT Aurelien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:49:58 | M (59e) | Master (12e) | 00:19:54 (66e) | 00:02:02 (63e) | 00:28:03 (69e) | 00:36:30 (70e) | ||
71 | 376 | MORON Gregoire | 00:51:31 | M (60e) | Senior (24e) | 00:20:06 (68e) | 00:01:56 (61e) | 00:29:30 (70e) | 00:37:05 (72e) | |||
76 | 331 | VANNOORENBERGE Aurélien | 00:58:59 | M (63e) | Senior (26e) | 00:25:30 (76e) | 00:03:37 (76e) | 00:29:53 (71e) | 00:44:35 (76e) | |||
72 | 381 | DUQUESNE Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:51:37 | F (12e) | Master (4e) | 00:19:33 (65e) | 00:02:08 (65e) | 00:29:57 (72e) | 00:37:03 (71e) | ||
68 | 325 | LEGAL Soizic | 00:48:53 | F (10e) | Junior (2e) | 00:16:09 (58e) | 00:02:44 (74e) | 00:30:02 (73e) | 00:34:05 (65e) | |||
73 | 348 | VANNOORENBERGE Jonathan | 00:57:07 | M (61e) | Senior (25e) | 00:23:08 (75e) | 00:02:25 (71e) | 00:31:36 (74e) | 00:41:48 (75e) | |||
77 | 310 | CARPENTIER Quentin | 01:04:42 | M (64e) | Senior (27e) | 00:28:56 (77e) | 00:03:43 (77e) | 00:32:04 (75e) | 00:48:40 (77e) | |||
74 | 351 | BUISINE-BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:57:32 | F (13e) | Master (5e) | 00:22:27 (74e) | 00:02:15 (68e) | 00:32:51 (76e) | 00:41:25 (74e) | ||
75 | 372 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:57:33 | M (62e) | Master (13e) | 00:21:55 (73e) | 00:02:31 (73e) | 00:33:09 (77e) | 00:41:23 (73e) |
Aquathlon S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Run | SPLIT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 357 | ALLOUCHERY Christophe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 366 | BANCE Samuel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 347 | BANCE Sophie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 340 | BRAZY Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 364 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Aquathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Run | SPLIT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 361 | CHARDON Laurent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:14:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)